?

Log in

 
 
08 July 2010 @ 01:17 am
Fifth Batch {46 icons}  

Super Junior: {33}
B2ST: {13}

  

 

Super Junior - No Other

    
  
   
   
  
   
   
   


B2ST- Shock
   
   
   


1. Please comment if taking any (no need to credit, just let me know ^_^ )
2.Constructive criticism is welcomed and loved <3
3. These are icons, not bases so please do not edit them.
4. And last, but not least : Thanks for stopping by =)


 
 
Current Mood: cheerfulcheerful
Current Music: Super Junior- No Other
 
 
 
shiki0014: peaceshiki0014 on July 8th, 2010 06:33 am (UTC)
taking some ^-^
oh an you know what
I LOVE the fact that I see SHIGE!!
<-------------- XDDDDDDD pretty XDD

delikizzz: Shigedelikizzz on July 8th, 2010 08:13 pm (UTC)
go ahead :)
yay!! another shige fan!! <3
yes he is very pretty XD
shiki0014: LOVELYshiki0014 on July 9th, 2010 07:58 am (UTC)
ufufuf yeah
though I love NewS in general and my bias is TEGO but still i also love the others XDD including SHIGE XD
delikizzzdelikizzz on July 10th, 2010 09:29 am (UTC)
i like tego too but my bias is shiger :D
shiki0014shiki0014 on July 10th, 2010 01:52 pm (UTC)
awesome ahahahha! i have friends who like shige too XD

so are you both into jpop and kpop fandom? XD
NewS and SuJu? these 2 groups are my biggest bias XDD
delikizzzdelikizzz on July 11th, 2010 12:11 am (UTC)
yes i am :) news was the first asian band that i listened to so jpop was my first but then i got into kpop too :D but my biggest kpop bias would be shinee :D :D
(Deleted comment)
delikizzz: JJongdelikizzz on July 8th, 2010 08:11 pm (UTC)
aww... thanks :)
azureanimeloverazureanimelover on July 8th, 2010 08:57 am (UTC)
thanks for sharing ^_^
snagging a couple of kyu ones =D
delikizzzdelikizzz on July 8th, 2010 08:11 pm (UTC)
you are welcome :)
go ahead :)
musicsporty1musicsporty1 on July 8th, 2010 10:33 am (UTC)
woah comment is almost invisible....taking and crediting thanks~~
delikizzz: jongKeyShockeddelikizzz on July 8th, 2010 08:10 pm (UTC)
lol yeah, i usually have trouble with this :D LOL.
sure go ahead take whichever u want :)
vivienturnersyndrome on July 8th, 2010 11:06 am (UTC)
leeteuk leeteuk leeteuk <3 pretty!
delikizzz: jongKeyShockeddelikizzz on July 8th, 2010 08:09 pm (UTC)
yes, he is verry pretty :D :D
penipenpenpenipenpen on July 8th, 2010 01:56 pm (UTC)
i took some. (:
everything's pretty.
delikizzz: jongKeyShockeddelikizzz on July 8th, 2010 08:08 pm (UTC)
go ahead.
thank u :)
(Deleted comment)
delikizzzdelikizzz on July 8th, 2010 08:07 pm (UTC)
go ahead :D u r welcome :)
kyuna_13kyuna_13 on July 8th, 2010 02:46 pm (UTC)
i am taking some of yours .. may i ?
thanks alot!
delikizzz: jongKeyShockeddelikizzz on July 8th, 2010 08:07 pm (UTC)
of course you can :D
doggynapdoggynap on July 8th, 2010 04:58 pm (UTC)
Taking some of the Super Junior icons~ Thank you ^^
delikizzz: jongKeyShockeddelikizzz on July 8th, 2010 08:06 pm (UTC)
go ahead. u r welcome :D
wannabeyourfourleafclover. ♡piinkduck on July 8th, 2010 05:04 pm (UTC)
awh really pretty c:
taking some and crediting ;)
delikizzz: jongKeyShockeddelikizzz on July 8th, 2010 08:03 pm (UTC)
go ahead :)
Vanessakiriee on July 9th, 2010 12:07 am (UTC)
Saving Donghae and Eunhyuk icons!
Thanks for sharing!:3
delikizzz: jongKeyShockeddelikizzz on July 9th, 2010 05:45 am (UTC)
go ahead :) and thank u for commenting :)
rorania: OguriEyesrorania on July 9th, 2010 06:18 am (UTC)
Taking SuJu ones - will credit ;)
delikizzzdelikizzz on July 10th, 2010 09:30 am (UTC)
go ahead :0
ohh andi love ur oguri shun icon <3
codeais_kurimcodeais_kurim on July 17th, 2010 08:40 am (UTC)
Taking the Suju ones. :) they're sooooo good! Thanks! Continue your work~
delikizzzdelikizzz on July 18th, 2010 02:55 am (UTC)
go ahead ;) i am glad u like them :D
ppsomu on August 22nd, 2010 09:49 am (UTC)
took photos of heechul
thxxxx you are lovedd
delikizzzdelikizzz on August 23rd, 2010 02:22 am (UTC)
go ahead :D :D
(heenim is my bias aas well :) )